top of page
CM 3.jpg

JANUARY 2024

Fri 12 - Canvas - Mansfield

Sat 20 - Butlins - Bognor

Fri 26 - Butlins - Skegness

Sat 27 - Cryer Arts - Carshalton

CM 3.jpg

FEBRUARY 2024

Sat 3 - Butlins - Minehead

Fri 9 - Old Swan - Paisley

Sat 10 - Blantyre MW - Nr Glasgow

Fri 23 - Sandy Glade Hol Park - Brean (Ska Weekend)

Sat 24 - Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall - Nr Harlow

CM 3.jpg

MARCH 2024

Sat 2 - Makis Leisure - Bridlington

Sun 3 - Butlins - Skegness

Sat 9 - Network - Sheffield (CANCELLED)

Sat 16 - Venue 23 - Wakefield(Double Header with Eton Rifles)

Sat 30 - Club Tropicana - Chapel St Leonardss

CM 3.jpg

APRIL 2024

Fri 19 - Butlins - Bognor

Sat 20 - Courtyard Arts Centre - Herefordshire

Fri 26 - Tan Hill Tavern - North Yorkshire

Sat 27 - Butlins - Skegness

CM 3.jpg

MAY 2024

Fri 3 - Gorilla Beer Hall - Mexborough

Sat 4 - The Ship - Skegness(Outdoor Event)

Fri 10 - Sandy Glade hol Park - Brean

Sat 11 - Ladram Bay holiday Park - Nr Exeter

Fri 17 - Smile Bar + Venue - Huddersfield

CM 3.jpg

JUNE 2024

Fri 7 - Gateway Theatre - Devon

Sat 8 - Butlins - Minehead

Fri 14 - Butlins - Skegness

Sun 16 - Rising Sun - Castleford(3pm Start)

Sat 22 - Pontefract Rocks Fest - Pontefract Colliery FC

Fri 28 - Palace Theatre - Paignton 

Sat 29 - Launceston Town Hall

CM 3.jpg

JULY 2024

Sat 6 - The Lounge Jazz Bar - Southend

Sat 13 - March Utd Services Club - Cambridgeshire

Sat 20 - Brockfest - Gloucestershire

Sun 21 - Maltby Main FC - Rotherham(Outdoor 3pm)

Fri 26 to Fri 9th August - Band Hols

CM 3.jpg

AUGUST 2024

Sat 10 - Somerrock Festival - Bridgwater

Fri 16 - Suburbs@Holroyd Arms - Guildford

Sat 17 - Mowlem Theatre - Swanage

Sat 24 - Club Tropicana - Chapel St Leonards

Sun 25 - Cutlers Arms - Rotherham

Mon 26 - Rising Sun - Castleford(Charity Event) 2pm

CM 3.jpg

SEPTEMBER 2024

Fri 6 - Tan Hill Tavern - North Yorkshire

Fri 13 - Butlins - Minehead

Sat 21 - Princes Theatre - Clacton on Sea

Sat 28 - Butlins - Bognor

CM 3.jpg

OCTOBER 2024

Sat 5 - The Moorlands Inn - Halifax

Fri 11 - Axeminster Guild Hall

Sat 12 - Exeter Corn Exchange

Fri 18 - Butlins - Minehead

Sat 19 - Hanger Farm Arts Centre - Totton

CM 3.jpg

NOVEMBER 2024

Fri 1 - Butlins - Minehead

Sat 2 - Butlins - Bognor

Fri 8 - Wadsley Bridge - Sheffield 

Sat 23 - Queensbury Cons Club - Bradford

CM 3.jpg

DECEMBER 2024

Fri 6 - The Grand Burstin Hotel - Folkstone

Sat 14 - Irish Centre - Leeds (With Eton Rifles)

Fri 20 - Hasland WMC - Chesterfield

Fri 27 - Dinnington Resource - Sheffield

Sat 28 - Dinnington Resource - Sheffield

bottom of page